October 2019

DAY/DATETIMES, M or Both HallsHIRER
Tues 1st0815-1530BLittle Acorns
1800-2000SPilates with Louise
2000-2100MZumba with Charlie
Wed 2nd0815-1300BLittle Acorns
1300-1600BU3A
1830-1930SPilates with Tina
1730-2000MSlimming World
2000-2100MYoga with Justine
Thur 3rd0815-1530BLittle Acorns
1800-1900MZumba with Charlie
2000-2200MDrama
Fri 4th0815-1530BLittle Acorns
1900-2130BMulligan party
Sat 5th0930-1100MTai Chi
1000-1230MKarate
1400-1700MMason party
1830-2130BHodkin event
Sun 6th0800-1600BAntique Fair
Mon 7th0815-1530BLittle Acorns
1845-2015BCircuits with Alison
Tues 8th0815-1530BLittle Acorns
1800-2000SPilates with Louise
2000-2100MZumba with Charlie
Wed 9th0815-1300BLittle Acorns
1830-1930SPilates with Tina
1730-2000MSlimming World
2000-2100MYoga with Justine
Thurs 10th0815-1530BLittle Acorns
1800-1900MZumba with Charlie
2000-2200MBrixworth Belles
Fri 11th0815-1530BLittle Acorns
1830-2300BHand party
Sat 12th0930-1100MTai chi
1100-1230MKarate
Mon 14th0815-1530BLittle Acorns
1845-2015BCircuits with Alison
Tues 15th0815-1530BLittle Acorns
1800-2000SPilates with Louise
2000-2100MZumba with Charlie
Wed 16th0815-1300BLittle Acorns
1730-2000MSlimming World
1830-1930SPilates with Tina
2000-2100MYoga with Justine
Thur 17th0815-1530BLittle Acorns
1800-1900MZumba with Charlie
1930-2130NBrixworth History Society
Fri 18th0815-1530BLittle Acorns
1800-0000BColeman party
Sat 19th0930-1100MTai chi
1100-1230MKarate
Sun 20th1100-1600BKidd party
Mon 21st0815-1530BLittle Acorns
1845-2015BCircuits with Alison
Tues 22nd0815-1530BLittle Acorns
1800-2000SPilates with Louise
2000-2100MZumba with Charlie
Wed 23rd0815-1300BLittle Acorns
1830-1930SPilates with Tina
1730-2000MSlimming World
2000-2100MYoga with Justine
Thur 24th0815-1530BLittle Acorns
1800-1900MZumba with Charlie
2000-2100MDrama
Fri 25th0815-1530BLittle Acorns
1900-2100SBrixworth Gardening
Sat 26th0930-1100MTai chi
1100-1230MKarate
Tuesday 29th1800-2000SPilates with Louise
2000-2100MZumba with Charlie
Wed 30th1830-1930SPilates with Tina
1730-2000MSlimming World
2000-2100MYoga with Justine
Thur 31st1800-1900MPilates with Louise

September 2019

DAYDateTIMES, M or Both HallsHIRER
Tuesday 3rd2000-2100MZumba with Charlie
Wednesday4th1330-1600BU3A
1830-1930SPilates with Tina
 1730-2000MSlimming World
2000-2100MYoga with Justine
Thursday5th0800-1500BLittle Acorns
 1800-1900MZumba with Charlie
2000-2200MDrama
Friday6th0800-1500BLittle Acorns
 
Saturday7th0930-1100MTai chi
1100-1300MKarate
Monday9th0800-1500BLittle Acorns
1845-2015BCircuits with Ali
Tuesday 10th0800-1500BLittle Acorns
1800-2000MPilates with Louise
2000-2100MZumba with Charlie
Wednesday11th0800-1300BLittle Acorns
1830-1930SPilates with Tina
1730-2000MSlimming World
2000-2100MYoga with Justine
2000-2200SBrixworth Belles
 
Thursday12th0800-1500BLittle Acorns
1800-1900MZumba with Charlie
Friday 13th0800-1500BLittle Acorns
 
Saturday14th0930-1100MTai Chi
1100-1230MKarate
 
Monday 16th0800-1500BLittle Acorns
1845-2015BCircuits with Ali
Tuesday 17th0800-1500BLittle Acorns
1800-2000MPilates with Louise
2000-2100MZumba with Charlie
2000-2200SBrixworth Belles
Wednesday18th0800-1300BLittle Acorns
1830-1930SPilates with Tina
1730-2000MSlimming World
2000-2100MYoga with Justine
Thursday19th0800-1500BLittle Acorns
1900-2000MZumba with Charlie
2000-2130BBrixworth History Society
 
Friday20th0800-1500BLittle Acorns
 
Saturday21st0930-1100MTai Chi
1100-1230MKarate
Monday23rd0800-1500BLittle Acorns
1845-2015BCircuits with Ali
Tuesday 24th0800-1500BLittle Acorns
1800-2000MPilates with Louise
2000-2100MZumba with Charlie
Wednesday25th0800-1300BLittle Acorns
1739-2000MSlimming World
1830-1930SPilates with Tina
2000-2100MYoga with Justine
Thursday26th0800-1500BLittle Acorns
1900-2000MZumba with Charlie
2000-2200MDrama
Friday 27th0800-1500BLittle Acorns
1900-2100SBrixworth Gardening
Saturday28th0930-1100MTai Chi
1100-1200Karate
Monday30th0800-1500BLittle Acorns