December 2019

DAY/DATETIMES, M or Both HallsHIRER
Sunday 1st1400-1700MSisodiya meeting
Mon 2nd0815-1530BLittle Acorns
1845-2015BCircuits with Alison
Tues 3rd0815-1530BLittle Acorns
1800-2000SPilates with Louise
2000-2100MZumba with Charlie
Wed 4th0815-1300BLittle Acorns
1300-1600BU3A
1830-1930SPilates with Tina
1730-2000MSlimming World
2000-2100MYoga with Justine
Thurs 5th0815-1530BLittle Acorns
1800-1900MZumba with Charlie
1600-1800MTots tennis
1900-2130BBrixworth History Society
Fri 6th0815-1530BLittle Acorns
1900-2200SBrixworth Gardening club
Sat 7th0930-1100MTai chi
1100-1230MKarate
1330-1700MShoe box appeal
Sun 8th0800-1200MShoe Box appeal
Mon 9th0815-1530BLittle Acorns
1845-2015BCircuits with Alison
Tues 10th0815-1530BLittle Acorns
1800-2000SPilates with Louise
2000-2100MZumba with Charlie
Wed 11th0815-1300BLittle Acorns
1730-2000MSlimming World
1830-1930SPilates with Tina
2000-2100MYoga with Justine
Thur 12th0600-2300BGENERAL ELECTION
Fri 13th0815-1530BLittle Acorns
Sat 14th0930-1100MTai chi
1100-1230MKarate
1200-0000BAsh party
Sun 15th1200-1700BFitzhugh fayre
Mon 16th0815-1530BLittle Acorns
1845-2015BCircuits with Alison
Tues 17th0815-1530BLittle Acorns
1800-2000SPilates with Louise
2000-2100MZumba with Charlie
Wed 18th0815-1300BLittle Acorns
1730-2000MSlimming World
2000-2100MYoga with Justine
Thur 19th0815-1530BLittle Acorns
1800-1900MZumba with Charlie
Fri 20th0815-1530BLittle Acorns
Sat 21st0930-1100MTai chi
1100-1230MKarate
Sat 28th0930-1100MTai chi
1100-1230MKarate

November 2019

DAY/DATETIMES, M or Both HallsHIRER
Sat 2nd0930-1100MTai Chi
Mon 4th0815-1530BLittle Acorns
1845-2015BCircuits with Alison
Tues 5th0815-1530BLittle Acorns
1800-2000SPilates with Louise
2000-2100MZumba with Charlie
Wed 6th0815-1300BLittle Acorns
1300-1600BU3A
1830-1930SPilates with Tina
1730-2000MSlimming World
2000-2100MYoga with Justine
Thurs 7th0815-1530BLittle Acorns
1800-1900MZumba with Charlie
Fri 8th0815-1530BLittle Acorns
Sat 9th0930-1100MTai chi
1100-1230MKarate
Sun 10th1000-1330MAlice party
1330-1630BBradbury party
Mon 11th0815-1530BLittle Acorns
1845-2015BCircuits with Alison
Tues 12th0815-1530BLittle Acorns
1800-2000SPilates with Louise
2000-2100MZumba with Charlie
Wed 13th0815-1300BLittle Acorns
1730-2000MSlimming World
1830-1930SPilates with Tina
2000-2100MYoga with Justine
Thur 14th0815-1530BLittle Acorns
1800-1900MZumba with Charlie
1930-2130NBrixworth History Society
Fri 15th0815-1530BLittle Acorns
Sat 16th0930-1100MTai chi
1100-1230MKarate
1400-1700BAnderson party
Mon 18th0815-1530BLittle Acorns
1845-2015BCircuits with Alison
Tues 19th0815-1530BLittle Acorns
1800-2000SPilates with Louise
2000-2100MZumba with Charlie
Wed 20th0815-1300BLittle Acorns
1830-1930SPilates with Tina
1730-2000MSlimming World
2000-2100MYoga with Justine
Thur 21st0815-1530BLittle Acorns
1800-1900MZumba with Charlie
2000-2100MDrama
Fri 22nd0815-1530BLittle Acorns
1800-2200BFilm night
Sat 23rd0930-1100MTai chi
1100-1230MKarate
1800-2300BRoan party
Mon 25th0815-1530BLittle Acorns
1845-2015BAli Circuits with Alison
Tuesday 26th1800-2000SPilates with Louise
2000-2100MZumba with Charlie
Wed 27th1830-1930SPilates with Tina
1730-2000MSlimming World
2000-2100MYoga with Justine
Thur 28th1800-1900MZumba with Charlie
2000-2200BBrixworth Belles
Fri 29th0815-1530BLittle Acorns
Sat 30th0930-1100MTai chi
1100-1230MKarate
1600-1930BSwingler party