June 2016

DAY/DATE TIME S, M or Both Halls HIRER
Wednesday 1st 1300-1630 B U3A
1830-1930 S Pilates with Tina
1630-2100 M Slimming World
Saturday  4th 0930-1100 M Tai Chi
1100-1200 M Karate
1900-2030 B Plowman party
Monday 6th 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
1845-2015 B Circuits with Alison
Tuesday 7th 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
1800-2000 S Pilates with Louise
Wednesday 8th 0815-1300 B Little Acorns
1830-1930 S Pilates with Tina
1630-2100 M slimming world
Thursday  9th 0815-1515 B Little Acorns
1800-2300 B Jazz Night
Friday 10th 0830-1530 B Little Acorns
Saturday 11th 0930-1100 M Tai Chi
1100-1200 M Karate
Monday  13th 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
1845-2015 B Circuits with Alison
Tuesday 14th 0830-1530 B Little Acorns
1800-2000 S Pilates with Louise
Wednesday 15th 0830-1300 B Little Acorns
1630-2100 M Slimming World
1830-1930 S Pilates with Tina
Thursday 16th 0830-1530 B Little Acorns
Friday 17th 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
Saturday 18th 0930-1100 M Tai Chi
1100-1200 M Karate
Monday 20th 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
1845-2015 B Circuits with Alison
Tuesday 21st 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
1800-2000 S Pilates with Louise
Wednesday 22nd 0815-1300 B Little Acorns
1830-1930 S Pilates with Tina
1630-2100 M Slimming World
Thursday 23rd 0600-2300 B Referendum Election
Friday 24th 0830-1530 B Little Acorns
1915-2115 S Brixworth Gardening Club
Saturday 25th 0930-1100 M Tai chi
1100-1200 M Karate
Monday 27th 1815-1515 B Little Acorns
1845-2015 B Circuits with Alison
Tuesday 28th 1815-1515 B Little Acorns
1800-2000 S Pilates with Louise
Wednesday 29th 0815-1300 B Little Acorns
1830-1930 S Pilates with Tina
1630-2100 M Slimming World
Thursday 30th 1815-1515 B Little Acorns

May 2016

DAY/DATE TIME S, M or Both Halls HIRER
Monday 2nd 0815-1515 B Little Acorns
1845-2015 B Circuits with Alison
Tuesday 3rd 0815-1515 B Little Acorns
1800-2000 S Pilates with Louise
2000-2200 B Drama Shakespeare Night
Wednesday 4th 1300-1630 B U3A
1830-1930 S Pilates with Tina
1630-2100 M Slimming World
Thursday 5th 0600-2300 B DDC Polling Day
Friday 6th 0815-1515 B Little Acorns
Saturday 7th 0930-1100 M Tai Chi
1100-1200 M Karate
Monday 9th 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
1845-2015 B Circuits with Alison
Tuesday 10th 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
1800-2000 S Pilates with Louise
Wednesday 11th 0815-1300 B Little Acorns
1830-1930 S Pilates with Tina
1630-2100 M Slimming World
Thursday 12th 1100-2030 B Blood Donors
Friday 13th 0830-1530 B Little Acorns
Saturday 14th 0930-1100 M Tai Chi
1100-1200 M Karate
1800-2130 B Norton party
Sunday 15th 0830-1600 B Kiziak  party
Monday 16th 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
1845-2015 B Circuits with Alison
Tuesday 17th 0830-1530 B Little Acorns
1800-2000 S Pilates with Louise
Wednesday 18th 0830-1300 B Little Acorns
1630-2100 M Slimming World
1830-1930 S Pilates with Tina
Thursday 19th 0830-1530 B Little Acorns
1900-2100 B Brixworth History Society
Friday 20th 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
2000-2300 B  Rees Party
Saturday 21st 0930-1100 M Tai chi Cuong Sam
1100-1200 M Karate
1330-1600 M Wollen party
Sunday 22nd 1000-1700 B Hofford party
Monday 23rd 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
1845-2015 B Circuits with Alison
Tuesday 24th 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
1800-2000 S Pilates with Louise
Wednesday 25th 0815-1300 B Little Acorns
1830-1930 S Pilates with Tina
1630-2100 M Slimming World
Thursday 26th 0815-1515 B Little Acorns
Friday 27th 0830-1530 B Little Acorns
1900-2300 B Little Acorns
Saturday 28th 0800-0030 B Musakatiza Wedding reception
Sunday 29th 0900-1100 B Musakatiza clean up
Monday 30th 1845-2015 B Circuits with Alison
Tuesday 31st 1800-2000 S Pilates with Louise