December 2016

DAY DATE TIME S, M or Both Halls HIRER
Thursday 1st 0600-2300 B Brixworth Neighbourhood Plan Referendum
Friday 2nd 0830-1530 B Little Acorns
1915-2115 S Brixworth Gardening Cclub
Saturday 3rd 0930-1100 M Tai Chi
1100-1200 M Karate
Sunday 4th 1000-1100 S Puppy Training – Hannah
1500-1800 M Drama Group
Monday 5th 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
1845-2015 B Circuits with Alison
Tuesday 6th 0830-1530 B Little Acorns
1800-2000 S Pilates with Louise
1900-2000 M Fitness with Lesley
Wednesday 7th 0830-1300 B Little Acorns
1630-2100 M Slimming World
Thursday 8th 0830-1530 B Little Acorns
Friday 9th 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
Saturday 10th 0930-1100 M Tai Chi
1100-1200 M Karate
Sunday 11th 1000-1100 S Puppy Training – Hannah
1500-1800 M Drama Group
Monday 12th 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
1845-2015 B Circuits with Alison
Tuesday 13th 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
1800-2000 S Pilates with Louise
1830-1930 M Fitness with Lesley
1930-2130 M Brixworth Belles
Wednesday 14th 0815-1300 B Little Acorns
1630-2100 M Slimming World
Thursday 15th 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
1900-2100 B Brixworth History Society
Friday 16th 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
Saturday 17th 0930-1100 M Tai Chi
1100-1200 M Karate
Sunday 18th 1000-1100 S Puppy Training – Hannah
1300-1800 S Mabbutt party
1500-1800 M Drama Group
Monday 19th 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
1845-2015 B Circuits with Alison
Tuesday 20th 0815-1515 B Little Acorns
1800-2000 S Pilates with Louise
1900-2000 M Fitness with Lesley
2000-2200 M Drama Group
Wednesday 21st 0815-1300 B Little Acorns
1630-2100 M Slimming World
Thursday 29th 1100-2030 B Blood Donors

November 2016

DAY DATE TIME S, M or Both Halls HIRER
Tuesday 1st 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
1900-2000 M Lesley Fitness
2000-2200 M Drama Group
Wednesday 2nd 0815-1300 B Little Acorns
1300-1600 B U3A
1830-1930 S Pilates with Tina
1630-2100 M Slimming World
Thursday 3rd 1100-2030 B Blood Donors
Friday 4th 0830-1530 B Little Acorns
Saturday 5th 0930-1100 M Tai Chi
1100-1200 M Karate
Sunday 6th 1000-1100 S Puppy Training – Hannah
1500-1800 M Drama Group
Monday 7th 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
1845-2015 B Circuits with Alison
Tuesday 8th 0830-1530 B Little Acorns
1800-2000 S Pilates with  Louise
1900-2000 M Fitness with Lesley
2000-2200 M Brixworth Belles
Wednesday 9th 0830-1300 B Little Acorns
1630-2100 M Slimming World
1830-1930 S Pilates with Tina
Thursday 10th 0830-1530 B Little Acorns
Friday 11th 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
Saturday 12th 0930-1100 M Tai Chi
1100-1200 M Karate
1700-2100 B Cookson Party
Sunday 13th 1000-1100 S Puppy Training – Hannah
1500-1800 M Drama Group
Monday 14th 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
1845-2015 B Circuits with Alison
Tuesday 15th 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
1800-2000 S Pilates with Louise
1900-2000 M Lesley Fitness
2000-2200 M Drama Group
Wednesday 16th 0815-1300 B Little Acorns
1830-1930 S Pilates with Tina
1630-2100 M Slimming World
Thursday 17th 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
1900-2100 B Brixworth History Society
Friday 18th 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
Saturday 19th 0930-1100 M Tai Chi
1100-1200 M Karate
Sunday 20th 1000-1100 S Puppy Training – Hannah
Monday 21st 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
1845-2015 B Circuits
Tuesday 22nd 0815-1515 B Little Acorns
1800-2000 S Pilates with Louise
1900-2000 M Fitness with Lesley
2000-2200 M Drama Group
Wednesday 23rd 0815-1300 B Little Acorns
1830-1930 S Pilates with Tina
1630-2100 M Slimming World
Thursday 24th 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
1930-2130 M Brixworth Belles
Friday 25th 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
1900-2300 B Northants W.I
Saturday 26th 0800-0030 B Adu Wedding
Sunday 27th 0700-0900 B Adu Cleaning
1000-1100 M Puppy Training Hannah
1500-1800 M Drama Group
Monday 28th 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
1845-2015 B Circuits
Tuesday 29th 0815-1515 B Little Acorns
1800-2000 S Pilates with Louise
1900-2000 M Fitness with Lesley
2000-2200 M Drama Group
Wednesday 30th 0815-1300 B Little Acorns
1830-1930 S Pilates with Tina
1630-2100 M Slimming World