September 2016

DAY DATE TIME S, M or Both Halls HIRER
Thursday 1st 1730-2000 M Taekwondo Darrin
Saturday 3rd 1000-2000 B Brixworth Christian Fellowship
Sunday 4th 1000-1100 S Puppy Training  with Hannah
Monday 5th 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
1845-2015 B Circuits with Alison
Tuesday 6th 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
1800-2000 S Pilates with Louise
2000-2200 S Brixworth Belles
2000-2200 M Brixworth Drama
Wednesday 7th 0815-1300 B Little Acorns
1300-1600 B U3A
1830-1930 S Pilates with Tina
1630-2100 M Slimming World
Thursday 8th 1130-2030 B
Blood Donors 
Friday 9th 0830-1530 B Little Acorns
Saturday 10th 0930-1100 M Tai Chi
1100-1200 M Karate
2000-2200 M Brixworth Belles
Sunday 11th 1000-1100 S Puppy Training with Hannah
1500-1800 M Brixworth Drama
Monday 12th 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
1845-2015 B Circuits with Alison
Tuesday 13th 0830-1530 B Little Acorns
1800-2000 S Pilates with Louise
2000-2200 M Brixworth Drama
Wednesday 14th 0830-1300 B Little Acorns
1630-2100 M Slimming World
1830-1930 S Pilates with Tina
Thursday 15th 0830-1530 B Little Acorns
1900-2100 B Brixworth History Society
Friday 16th 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
Saturday 17th 0930-1100 M Tai Chi
1100-1200 M Karate
Sunday 18th 1000-1100 S Puppy Training with Hannah
1200-1500 M Smith Party
1500-1800 M Brixworth Drama Group
Monday 19th 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
1845-2015 B Circuits with Alison
Tuesday 20th 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
1800-2000 S Pilates with Louise
2000-2200 M Brixworth Drama
Wednesday 21st 0815-1300 B Little Acorns
1830-1930 S Pilates with Tina
1630-2100 M Slimming World
Thursday 22nd 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
1900-2200 M Vince Price – Clairvoyant Evening
Friday 23rd 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
Saturday 24th 0930-1100 M Tai Chi
1100-1200 M Karate
Sunday 25th 1000-1100 S Puppy Training with Hannah
Monday 26th 1815-1515 B Little Acorns
1845-2015 B Circuits with Alison
Tuesday 27th 1815-1515 B Little Acorns
1800-2000 S Pilates with Louise
2000-2200 M Brixworth Drama
Wednesday 28th 0815-1300 B Little Acorns
1830-1930 S Pilates with Tina
1630-2100 M Slimming World
Thursday 29th 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
Friday 30th 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
1915-2115 S Brixworth Gardening Club

AUGUST 2016

DAY DATE TIME S, M or Both Halls HIRER
Monday 1 1845-2015 B Circuits with Alison
Tuesday 2 1830-2000 M Karate
Wednesday 3 1300-1600 B U3A
1630-2100 M Slimming World
1830-1930 S Pilates with Tina
Thursday 4 1730-2000 M Karate
Saturday 6 0930-1100 M Tai Chi
1100-1200 M Karate
Sunday 7 1000-1100 S Puppy Training
Monday 8 1845-2015 B Circuits with Alison
Tuesday 9 1830-2000 M Karate
Wednesday 10 1630-2100 M Slimming World
1830-1930 S Pilates with Tina
Thursday 11 1730-2000 M Karate
1930-2130 S Brixworth Belles
Saturday 13 0930-1100 M Tai chi
1100-1200 M Karate
Sunday 14 1000-1100 S Puppy Training
Tuesday 16 1830-2000 M Karate
Wednesday 17 1830-1930 S Pilates with Tina
1630-2100 M Slimming World
Thursday 18 1730-2000 M Karate
Saturday 20 0930-1100 M Tai Chi
1100-1200 M Karate
Sunday 21 1000-1100 S Puppy Training
Tuesday 23 1830-2000 M Karate
Wednesday 24 1830-1930 S Pilates with Tina
1630-2100 M Slimming World
Thursday 25 1730-2000 M Karate
Saturday 27 0930-1100 M Tai chi
1100-1200 M Karate
Tuesday 30 1830-2000 M Karate
Wednesday 31 1830-1930 S Pilates with  Tina
1630-2100 M Slimming  World