September 2018

DAY Date TIME S, M or Both Halls HIRER
Saturday 1st 0930-1100 M Tai Chi
1100-1230 M Karate
Monday 3rd 1845-2015 B Circuit Training with Ali
Tuesday 4th 1800-2000 M Pilates with Louise
2000-2100 M Zumba with Charlie
Wednesday 5th 1330-1600 B U3A
1830-1930 S Pilates with Tina
1630-2100 M Slimming World
Thursday 6th 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
1900-2000 M Zumba with Charlie
2000-2200 M Drama
Friday 7th 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
Saturday 8th 0930-1100 M Tai chi
1100-1230 M Karate
1400-1730 B Bryons party
Monday 10th 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
1845-2015 B Circuits with Ali
Tuesday 11th 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
1800-2000 M Pilates with Louise
2000-2100 M Zumba with Charlie
Wednesday 12th 0800-1300 B Little Acorns
1830-1930 S Pilates with Tina
1630-2100 M Slimming World
2000-2200 S Brixworth Belles
Thursday 13th 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
1900-2115 B Brixworth History Society
Friday 14th 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
Saturday 15th 0930-1100 M Tai Chi
1100-1230 M Karate
1700-2200 B Marriott party
Monday 17th 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
1845-2015 B Circuits with Ali
Tuesday 18th 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
1800-2000 M Pilates with Louise
2000-2100 M Zumba with Charlie
Wednesday 19th 0800-1300 B Little Acorns
1830-1930 S Pilates with Tina
1630-2100 M Slimming World
Thursday 20th 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
1900-2000 M Zumba with Charlie
2000-2200 M Drama
Friday 21st 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
Saturday 22nd 0930-1100 M Tai Chi
1100-1230 M Karate
Sunday 23rd 0930-1100 S Cynthia spencer
Monday 24th 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
1845-2015 B Circuits with Ali
Tuesday 25th 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
1800-2000 M Pilates with Louise
2000-2100 M Zumba with Charlie
Wednesday 26th 0800-1300 B Little Acorns
1630-2100 M Slimming World
1830-1930 S Pilates with Tina
Thursday 27th 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
1830-2130 S Brixworth Parish Council
1900-2000 M Zumba with Charlie
2000-2200 M Drama
Friday 28th 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
1900-2100 S Brixworth Gardening
Saturday 29th 0930-1100 M Tai Chi
1100-1200 Karate
1800-2300 B O’Neill event