November 2017

DAY DATE TIME S, M or Both Halls HIRER
Wednesday 1st 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
1330-1600 B U3A
1830-1930 S Pilates with Tina
1630-2100 M Slimming World
Thursday 2nd 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
1900-2100 M Brixworth Drama Group
Friday 3rd 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
Saturday 4th 0930-1100 M Tai chi
1000-1200 M Shotokan Karate with Sensei Rae
1500-0100 B Chome
Sunday 5th 1600-1800 M Brixworth Drama Group
Monday 6th 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
1845-2015 B Circuits with Ali
Tuesday 7th 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
1800-2000 M Pilates with Louise
Wednesday 8th 0800-1300 B Little Acorns
1830-1930 S Pilates with Tina
1630-2100 M Slimming World
1930-2130 S Brixworth Belles
Thursday 9th 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
1900-2100 M Brixworth Drama Group
Friday 10th 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
Saturday 11th 0930-1100 M Tai Chi
1100-1200 M Shotokan Karate with Sensei Rae
1800-0000 B Hamson
Sunday 12th 1600-1800 M Brixworth Drama
Monday 13th 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
1845-2015 B Circuits with Ali
Tuesday 14th 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
1800-2000 M Pilates with Louise
Wednesday 15th 0800-1300 B Little Acorns
1830-1930 S Pilates with Tina
1630-2100 M Slimming World
Thursday 16th 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
1900-2115 B Brixworth History Society
Friday 17th 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
Saturday 18th 0930-1100 M Tai Chi
1100-1200 M Shotokan Karate with Sensei Rae
1600-0000 B Skuce
Sunday 19th 1600-1800 M Brixworth Drama Group
1300-1800 S Garbutt
Monday 20th 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
1845-2015 B Circuits with Ali
Tuesday 21st 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
1800-2000 M Pilates with Louise
Wednesday 22nd 0800-1300 B Little Acorns
1630-2100 M Slimming World
1830-1930 S Pilates with Tina
Thursday 23rd 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
1900-2100 M Brixworth Drama Group
Friday 24th 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
Saturday 25th 0930-1100 M Tai Chi
1100-1200 Shotokan Karate with Sensei Rae
1900-0000 B Freeman
Sunday 26th 1600-1800 M Brixworth Drama Group
Monday 27th 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
1845-2115 B Circuits with Ali
Tuesday 28th 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
1800-2000 M Pilates with Louise
Wednesday 29th 0800-1300 B Little Acorns
1830-1930 S Pilates with Tina
1630-2100 M Slimming World
Thursday 30th 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
1900-2100 M Brixworth Drama Group
1830-2130 S Brixworth Parish Council

December 2017

DAY DATE TIME S, M or Both Halls HIRER
Friday 1st 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
1915-2115 S Brixworth Gardening club
2000-2200 M Brixworth Belles
Saturday 2nd 0930-1100 M Tai Chi
1000-1200 M Shotokan Karate with Sensei Rae
Sunday 3rd 1600-1800 M Brixworth Drama Group
Monday 4th 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
1845-2015 B Circuits with Ali
Tuesday 5th 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
1800-2000 M Pilates with Louise
Wednesday 6th 0800-1300 B Little Acorns
1330-1600 B U3A
1830-1930 S Pilates with Tina
1630-2100 M Slimming World
Thursday 7th 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
1900-2100 M Brixworth Drama Group
Friday 8th 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
Saturday 9th 0930-1100 M Tai Chi
1100-1200 M Shotokan Karate with Sensei Rae
Sunday 10th 1600-1800 M Brixworth Drama
Monday 11th 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
1845-2015 B Circuits with Ali
Tuesday 12th 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
1800-2000 M Pilates with Louise
Wednesday 13th 0800-1300 B Little Acorns
1830-1930 S Pilates with Tina
1630-2100 M Slimming World
1930-2130 S Brixworth Belles
Thursday 14th 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
1900-2115 B Brixworth History Society
Friday 15th 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
Saturday 16th 0930-1100 M Tai Chi
1100-1200 M Shotokan Karate with Sensei Rae
Sunday 17th 1600-1800 M Brixworth Drama Group
Monday 18th 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
1845-2015 B Circuits with Ali
Tuesday 19th 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
1800-2000 M Pilates with Louise
Wednesday 20th 0800-1300 B Little Acorns
1630-2100 M Slimming World
1830-1930 S Pilates with Tina
Thursday 21st 1830-2130 S Parish Council meeting
Friday 22nd 1800-2000 B Corfe
Saturday 23rd 0800-0000 B Corfe