August 20018

DAY/DATE TIME S, M or Both Halls HIRER
Wed 1st 1630-2100 M Slimming World
1830-1930 S Pilates with Tina
Thur 2nd 1830-2130 S Brixworth Parish Council
Sat 4th 0930-1100 M Tai Chi with Cuong
Tues 7th 1800-2000 M Pilates with Louise
Wed 8th 1630-2100 M Slimming World
1830-1930 S Pilates with Tina
Thur 9th 2000-2200 M Drama
2000-2200 S Brixworth Belles
Sat 11th 0930-1100 M Tai Chi with Cuong
Tues 14th 1800-2000 M Pilates with Louise
Wed 15th 1830-1930 S Pilates with Tina
1630-2100 M Slimming  World
Thur 16th 2000-2200 M Drama
Tues 21st 1800-2000 M Pilates with Louise
Wed 22nd 1630-2000 M Slimming World
Thur 23rd 2000-2200 M Drama
Sat 25th 0930-1100 M Tai Chi with Cuong
1100-1230 M Karate
Wed 29th 1630-2100 M Slimming World
Thur 30th 1830-2130 S Brixworth P:arish Council
2000-2200 M Drama

September 2018

DAY Date TIME S, M or Both Halls HIRER
Saturday 1st 0930-1100 M Tai Chi
1100-1230 M Karate
Monday 3rd 1845-2015 B Circuit Training with Ali
Tuesday 4th 1800-2000 M Pilates with Louise
2000-2100 M Zumba with Charlie
Wednesday 5th 1330-1600 B U3A
1830-1930 S Pilates with Tina
1630-2100 M Slimming World
Thursday 6th 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
1900-2000 M Zumba with Charlie
2000-2200 M Drama
Friday 7th 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
Saturday 8th 0930-1100 M Tai chi
1100-1230 M Karate
1400-1730 B Bryons party
Monday 10th 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
1845-2015 B Circuits with Ali
Tuesday 11th 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
1800-2000 M Pilates with Louise
2000-2100 M Zumba with Charlie
Wednesday 12th 0800-1300 B Little Acorns
1830-1930 S Pilates with Tina
1630-2100 M Slimming World
2000-2200 S Brixworth Belles
Thursday 13th 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
1900-2115 B Brixworth History Society
Friday 14th 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
Saturday 15th 0930-1100 M Tai Chi
1100-1230 M Karate
1700-2200 B Marriott party
Monday 17th 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
1845-2015 B Circuits with Ali
Tuesday 18th 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
1800-2000 M Pilates with Louise
2000-2100 M Zumba with Charlie
Wednesday 19th 0800-1300 B Little Acorns
1830-1930 S Pilates with Tina
1630-2100 M Slimming World
Thursday 20th 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
1900-2000 M Zumba with Charlie
2000-2200 M Drama
Friday 21st 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
Saturday 22nd 0930-1100 M Tai Chi
1100-1230 M Karate
Sunday 23rd 0930-1100 S Cynthia spencer
Monday 24th 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
1845-2015 B Circuits with Ali
Tuesday 25th 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
1800-2000 M Pilates with Louise
2000-2100 M Zumba with Charlie
Wednesday 26th 0800-1300 B Little Acorns
1630-2100 M Slimming World
1830-1930 S Pilates with Tina
Thursday 27th 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
1830-2130 S Brixworth Parish Council
1900-2000 M Zumba with Charlie
2000-2200 M Drama
Friday 28th 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
1900-2100 S Brixworth Gardening
Saturday 29th 0930-1100 M Tai Chi
1100-1200 Karate
1800-2300 B O’Neill event

 

October 2018

DAY DATE TIME S, M or Both Halls HIRER
Monday 1st 0800-1515 B Little Acorns
1845-2015 B Circuit Training with Ali
Tuesday 2nd 0800-1515 B Little Acorns
1800-2000 M Pilates with Louise
2000-2100 M Zumba with Charlie
Wednesday 3rd 0800-1300 B Little Acorns
1330-1600 B U3A
1830-1930 S Pilates with Tina
1630-2100 M Slimming World
Thursday 4th 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
1900-2000 M Zumba with Charlie
2000-2200 M Drama
Friday 5th 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
Saturday 6th 0930-1100 M Tai chi
1100-1230 M Karate
Sunday 7th 1030-1330 B Mason party
Monday 8th 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
1845-2015 B Circuits with Ali
Tuesday 9th 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
1800-2000 M Pilates with Louise
2000-2100 M Zumba with Charlie
2000-2200 S Brixworth Belles
Wednesday 10th 0800-1300 B Little Acorns
1830-1930 S Pilates with Tina
1630-2100 M Slimming World
Thursday 11th 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
2000-2200 M Drama
Friday 12th 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
1800-2300 B Magnus charity event
Saturday 13th 0930-1100 M Tai Chi
1100-1230 M Karate
Monday 15th 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
1845-2015 B Circuits with Ali
Tuesday 16th 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
1800-2000 M Pilates with Louise
2000-2100 M Zumba with Charlie
Wednesday 17th 0800-1300 B Little Acorns
1830-1930 S Pilates with Tina
1630-2100 M Slimming World
Thursday 18th 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
1900-2115 B Brixworth History Society
Friday 19th 0800-1500 B Little Acorns
Saturday 20th 0930-1100 M Tai Chi
1100-1230 M Karate
Monday 22nd 1845-2015 B Circuits with Ali
Tuesday 23rd 1800-2000 M Pilates with Louise
2000-2100 M Zumba with Charlie
Wednesday 24th 1630-2100 M Slimming World
1830-1930 S Pilates with Tina
Thursday 25th 1830-2130 S Brixworth Parish Council
1900-2000 M Zumba with Charlie
2000-2200 M Drama
Friday 26th 1900-2100 S Brixworth Gardening
Saturday 27th 0930-1100 M Tai Chi
1100-1200 Karate
Sunday 28th 0800-1600 B Antique Fair
Monday 29th 0800-1515 B Little Acorns
1845-2015 B Circuit Training with Ali
Tuesday 30th 0800-1515 B Littler Acorns
1800-2000 M Pilates with Louise
2000-2100 M Zumba with Charlie
Wednesday 31st 0800-1300 B Little Acorns
1330-1600 B U3A
1830-1930 S Pilates with Tina
1630-2100 M Slimming World