July 2017

DAY DATE TIME S, M or Both Halls HIRER
Saturday 1st 0930-1100 M Tai Chi
1100-1200 M Shotokan Karate with Sensei Rae
Monday 3rd 0915-1500 B Little Acorns
1845-2015 B Circuits with Alison
Tuesday 4th 1815-1500 B Little Acorns
1800-2000 S Pilates with Louise
1900-2000 M Fitness with Lesley
Wednesday 5th 0815-1300 B Little Acorns
1330-1600 B U3A
1830-1930 S Pilates with Tina
1630-2100 M Slimming World
Thursday 6th 0815-1500 B Little Acorns
Friday 7th 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
Saturday 8th 0930-1100 M Tai chi
1000-1200 M Shotokan Karate with Sensei Rae
Monday 10th 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
1845-2015 M Circuits with Alison
Tuesday 11th 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
1800-2000 S Pilates with Louise
1900-2000 M Fitness with Lesley
Wednesday 12th 0815-1300 B Little Acorns
1830-1930 S Pilates with Tina
1630-2100 M Slimming World
Thursday 13th 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
Friday 14th 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
Saturday 15th 0930-1100 M Tai Chi
1100-1200 M Shotokan Karate with Sensei Rae
Monday 17th 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
1845-2015 B Circuits with Alison
Tuesday 18th 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
1800-2000 S Pilates with Louise
1900-2000 M Fitness with Lesley
Wednesday 19th 0815-1300 B Little Acorns
1830-1930 S Pilates with Tina
1630-2100 M Slimming World
Thursday 20th 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
Friday 21st 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
Saturday 22nd 0930-1100 M Tai Chi
1100-1200 M Shotokan Karate with Sensei Rae
Sunday 23rd 1000-1400 B Phillips Children’s party
Monday 24th 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
1845-2015 M Circuits with Alison
Tuesday 25th 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
1800-2000 S Pilates with Louise
1900-2000 M Fitness with Lesley
Wednesday 26th 0815-1300 B Little Acorns
1630-2100 M Slimming World
1830-1930 S Pilates with Tina
Thursday 27th 1815-1530 B Little Acorns
Friday 28th 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
Saturday 29th 0930-1100 M Tai Chi
1100-1200 Shotokan Karate with Sensei Rae
1230-0030 B Mangoro party
Monday 31st 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
1945-2015 M Circuits with Alison

June 2017

DAY DATE TIME S, M or Both Halls HIRER
Saturday 3rd 0930-1100 M Tai Chi
1100-1200 M Shotokan Karate with Sensei Rae
Monday 5th 0915-1500 B Little Acorns
1845-2015 B Circuits with Alison
Tuesday 6th 1815-1500 B Little Acorns
1800-2000 S Pilates with Louise
Wednesday 7th 0815-1300 B Little Acorns
1830-1930 S Pilates with Tina
1630-2100 M Slimming World
Thursday 8th 0630-2300 B General Election
Friday 9th 0815-1500 B Little Acorns
Saturday 10th 0930-1100 M Tai chi
1000-1200 M Shotokan Karate with Sensei Rae
Monday 12th 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
1845-2015 M Circuits with Alison
Tuesday 13th 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
1800-2000 S Pilates with Louise
1900-2000 M Fitness with Lesley
Wednesday 14th 0815-1300 B Little Acorns
1830-1930 S Pilates with Tina
1630-2100 M Slimming World
Thursday 15th 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
Friday 16th 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
Saturday 17th 0930-1100 M Tai Chi
1100-1200 M Shotokan Karate with Sensei Rae
Monday 19th 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
1845-2015 B Circuits with Alison
Tuesday 20th 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
1900-2000 M Fitness with Lesley
1800-2000 S Pilates with Louise
Wednesday 21st 0815-1300 B Little Acorns
1830-1930 S Pilates with Tina
1630-2100 M Slimming World
Thursday 22nd 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
Friday 23rd 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
Saturday 24th 0930-1100 M Tai Chi
1100-1200 M Shotokan Karate with Sensei Rae
Monday 26th 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
1845-2015 M Circuits with Alison
Tuesday 27th 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
1800-2000 S Pilates with Louise
1900-2000 M Fitness with Lesley
Wednesday 28th 0815-1300 B Little Acorns
1630-2100 M Slimming World
1830-1930 S Pilates with Tina
Thursday 29th 1815-1530 B Little Acorns
Friday 30th 0815-1530 B Little Acorns

MAY 2017

DAY DATE TIME S, M or Both Halls HIRER
Monday 1st 1845-2015 B Circuits with Alison
Tuesday 2nd 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
Tuesday 1715-1845 M Ignite Dance
1800-2000 S Pilates with Louise
1900-2000 M Fitness with Lesley
Wednesday 3rd 0815-1300 B Little Acorns
1330-1600 B U3A
1630-2100 M Slimming World
1830-1930 S Pilates with Tina
Thursday 4th 0615-2200 B County Council Election
Friday 5th 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
Saturday 6th 0930-1000 S Ignite Dance
0930-1100 M Tai Chi
1100-1200 M Shotokan Karate with Sensei Rae
Monday 8th 0915-1500 B Little Acorns
1845-2015 B Circuits with Alison
Tuesday 9th 1815-1500 B Little Acorns
1715-1845 S Ignite Dance
1800-2000 S Pilates with Louise
1900-2000 M Fitness with Lesley
Wednesday 10th 0815-1300 B Little Acorns
1830-1930 S Pilates with Tina
1630-2100 M Slimming World
Thursday 11th 0815-1500 B Little Acorns
1930-2130 S Brixworth Belles
Friday 12th 0815-1500 B Little Acorns
Saturday 13th 0930-1000 S Ignite Dance
0930-1100 M Tai chi
1000-1200 M Shotokan Karate with Sensei Rae
Monday 15th 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
1845-2015 M Circuits with Alison
Tuesday 16th 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
1715-1845 M Ignite Dance
1800-2000 S Pilates with Louise
Wednesday 17th 0815-1300 B Little Acorns
1830-1930 S Pilates with Tina
1630-2100 M Slimming World
Thursday 18th 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
1900-2115 B Brixworth History Society
Friday 19th 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
Saturday 20th 0930-1100 M Tai Chi
0930-1000 S Ignite Dance
1100-1200 M Shotokan Karate with Sensei Rae
Monday 22nd 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
1845-2015 B Circuits with Alison
Tuesday 23rd 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
1715-1845 M Ignite Dance
1800-2000 S Pilates with Louise
Wednesday 24th 0815-1300 B Little Acorns
1830-1930 S Pilates with Tina
1630-2100 M Slimming World
Thursday 25th 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
Friday 26th 0815-1530 B Little Acorns
1915-2115 S Brixworth Gardening Club
Saturday 27th 0930-1100 M Tai Chi
0930-1000 S Ignite Dance
1100-1200 M Shotokan Karate with Sensei Rae
Monday 29th 1845-2015 M
Tuesday 30th 1714-1845 M Ignite Dance
1800-2000 S Pilates with Louise